Fitness Class Schedule at PMRC
classes are for age 16+
  • time shaded in purple indicates for age 55+
  • time shaded in green indicates held outdoors
Due to health safety in regards to COVID-19:
  • Indoor classes are limited to nine participants
  • Outdoor classes are limited to 24 participants
  • You must bring your own mat for fitness classeses

November 2020

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
1
2
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
12:30 pm
Lunch Time Yoga
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Zumba®
Leslie Davis
3
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
9:30 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Aimee Seal
11:30 am
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
4
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Yogilates
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
5
8:15 am
Beginner Pilates
Beth Ross
9:15 am
Cardio Conditioning
Stacey Oliff
10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Cycling (9 students max)
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
6
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Step
Jennifer Lancaster
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
Linda Barrett
7
9:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Linda Barrett
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Total Body/Work Your Core
Linda Barrett
8
9
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
12:30 pm
Lunch Time Yoga
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Zumba®
Leslie Davis
10
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
9:30 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Aimee Seal
11:30 am
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
11
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Yogilates
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
12
8:15 am
Beginner Pilates
Beth Ross
9:15 am
Cardio Conditioning
Stacey Oliff
10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Cycling (9 students max)
Stacey Oliff
11:30 am
Cardio Lunch Break (Outdoors)
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
13
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Step
Jennifer Lancaster
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
Linda Barrett
14
9:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Linda Barrett
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Total Body/Work Your Core
Linda Barrett
15
16
9:00 am
Beginner Pilates
Beth Ross
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
12:30 pm
Lunch Time Yoga
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Zumba®
Leslie Davis
17
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
9:30 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Aimee Seal
11:30 am
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
18
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Yogilates
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
19
9:15 am
Cardio Conditioning
Stacey Oliff
10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Cycling (9 students max)
Stacey Oliff
11:30 am
Cardio Lunch Break (Outdoors)
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
20
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Step
Jennifer Lancaster
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
Linda Barrett
21
9:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Linda Barrett
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Total Body/Work Your Core
Linda Barrett
22
23
9:00 am
Beginner Pilates
Beth Ross
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Linda Roberts
12:30 pm
Lunch Time Yoga
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Zumba®
Leslie Davis
24
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
John Clifford
9:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Stacey Oliff
9:30 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Aimee Seal
11:30 am
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
25
9:00 am
Zumba® Gold
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Strength and Stretch
Linda Roberts
5:30 pm
Yogilates
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
Leandra Parkinson
26
9:15 am
Cardio Conditioning
Stacey Oliff
10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Barre
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Cycling (9 students max)
Stacey Oliff
11:30 am
Cardio Lunch Break (Outdoors)
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Linda Barrett
7:10 pm
Country Cardio
Linda Roberts
27
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
John Clifford
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Turn Back the Clock
Studio B
Linda Roberts
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Step
Cardio Step
Studio B
Jennifer Lancaster
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
Zumba® Toning
Studio A
Linda Roberts
28
TODAY
9:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Yin Yang Yoga
Studio A
Linda Barrett
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
Cardio Dance Mix
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Total Body/Work Your Core
Total Body/Work Your Core
Studio B
Linda Barrett
29
30
9:00 am
Beginner Pilates
Beginner Pilates
Studio A
Beth Ross
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Turn Back the Clock
Studio B
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Turn Back the Clock
Studio B
Linda Roberts
12:30 pm
Lunch Time Yoga
Lunch Time Yoga
Studio A
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Zumba®
Zumba®
Studio A
Leslie Davis
1
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
John Clifford
9:15 am
Turn Back the Clock
Turn Back the Clock
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
9:30 am
Barre
Barre
Studio A
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Yogilates (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
Aimee Seal
11:30 am
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Boot Camp (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
Stacey Oliff
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Let's Have a Ball
Studio B
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Studio B
Linda Barrett
2
9:00 am
Zumba® Gold
Zumba® Gold
Studio B
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
Deep Stretch Yoga
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Strength and Stretch
Strength and Stretch
Studio B
Linda Roberts
5:30 pm
Yogilates
Yogilates
Studio A
Aimee Seal
6:30 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
Cardio Dance Mix
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
3
9:15 am
Cardio Conditioning
Cardio Conditioning
Studio A
Stacey Oliff
10:00 am
Gentle Yoga
Gentle Yoga
Studio B
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Barre
Barre
Studio A
Kelly Scalia Mannix
11:00 am
Cycling (9 students max)
Cycling (9 students max)
*NEW* Cycling Studio
Stacey Oliff
11:30 am
Cardio Lunch Break (Outdoors)
Cardio Lunch Break (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
Let's Have a Ball
Studio B
Linda Barrett
6:45 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
Studio B
Linda Barrett
7:10 pm
Country Cardio
Country Cardio
Studio A
Linda Roberts
4
9:00 am
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Groove Ride (Outdoors)
Outdoor Basketball Courts
John Clifford
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
Turn Back the Clock
Studio B
Linda Roberts
9:30 am
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Vinyasa Yoga 1 & 2
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Step
Cardio Step
Studio B
Jennifer Lancaster
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
Zumba® Toning
Studio A
Linda Roberts
5
9:00 am
Yin Yang Yoga
Yin Yang Yoga
Studio A
Linda Barrett
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
Cardio Dance Mix
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Total Body/Work Your Core
Total Body/Work Your Core
Studio B
Linda Barrett