Annapolis Recreation and Parks
No class found for the selected class and location.
Aug
25 Thu
August 25
Thursday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio B
Ale Butler
9:15 am
Barre
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
10:15 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
12:15 pm
Cardio Lunch Break
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
Aug
26 Fri
August 26
Friday
8:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Beth Ross
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:45 am
Zumba®
1 hour
Studio A
Margaret Oh
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
Aug
27 Sat
August 27
Saturday
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
1 hour
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
10:30 am
Feel the Burn!
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
Aug
28 Sun
August 28
Sunday
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
9:30 am
Slow Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Aug
29 Mon
August 29
Monday
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
1 hour
Studio B
Linda Roberts
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Chair One Fitness
45 minutes
Studio B
Linda Roberts
11:15 am
Strength and Stretch
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
11:30 am
Low-Impact Cardio Dance
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
12:30 pm
Lunchtime Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
4:30 pm
Barre & Sculpt
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Aug
30 Tue
August 30
Tuesday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio B
Ale Butler
9:00 am
Cycling
1 hour
Studio A
Lisa O'Leary
9:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Beth Ross
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Brains & Balance
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
11:15 am
Yogalates
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
1 hour
Studio B
Linda Barrett
6:30 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Linda Barrett
Aug
31 Wed
August 31
Wednesday
9:00 am
Cycling
1 hour
Studio A
Lisa O'Leary
9:00 am
Zumba® Gold
1 hour
Studio B
Linda Roberts
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Strength and Stretch
45 minutes
Studio B
Linda Roberts
11:15 am
Cardio Chair
45 minutes
Studio B
Leandra Parkinson
5:00 pm
Yogalates
1 hour
Studio B
Aimee Seal
6:15 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
1 hour
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
6:15 pm
Feel the Burn!
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
Sep
1 Thu
September 1
Thursday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio B
Ale Butler
9:15 am
Barre
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
10:15 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
12:15 pm
Cardio Lunch Break
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
Sep
2 Fri
September 2
Friday
8:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Beth Ross
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:45 am
Zumba®
1 hour
Studio A
Margaret Oh
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
Sep
3 Sat
September 3
Saturday
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
1 hour
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
Sep
4 Sun
September 4
Sunday
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
9:30 am
Slow Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Sep
5 Mon
September 5
Monday
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
9:30 am
Aqua Aerobics (pay $5 @pool)
1 hour
Dunn Municipal Pool
Aquatics Instructors (Hector Barragan and Ale Butler)
10:15 am
Chair One Fitness
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
11:15 am
Strength and Stretch
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
12:30 pm
Lunchtime Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
4:30 pm
Barre & Sculpt
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Sep
6 Tue
September 6
Tuesday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio A
Ale Butler
9:00 am
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
9:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio A
Beth Ross
10:15 am
Brains & Balance
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
11:15 am
Yogalates
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Barrett
6:30 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Barrett
Sep
7 Wed
September 7
Wednesday
9:00 am
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
9:00 am
Zumba® Gold
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Strength and Stretch
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:30 am
Deep Stretch Yoga
1 hour
Studio B
Aimee Seal
5:00 pm
Yogalates
1 hour
Studio B
Aimee Seal
6:15 pm
Cardio Dance Mix
1 hour
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
Sep
8 Thu
September 8
Thursday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio B
Ale Butler
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio A
Ale Butler
9:30 am
Barre
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
10:30 am
Gentle Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
12:00 pm
Cardio Lunch Break
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
5:30 pm
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
Sep
9 Fri
September 9
Friday
8:00 am
Feel the Burn!
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
8:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio B
Beth Ross
9:00 am
Cardio Chair
45 minutes
Studio B
Leandra Parkinson
9:30 am
Vinyasa Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
10:00 am
Strength Training
30 minutes
Studio B
Margaret Oh
10:45 am
Zumba®
1 hour
Studio A
Margaret Oh
5:00 pm
Zumba® Toning
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
Sep
10 Sat
September 10
Saturday
10:30 am
Cardio Dance Mix
1 hour
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
Sep
11 Sun
September 11
Sunday
9:30 am
Slow Flow Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Sep
12 Mon
September 12
Monday
9:00 am
Turn Back the Clock
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Chair One Fitness
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
11:15 am
Strength and Stretch
45 minutes
Studio A
Leandra Parkinson
12:30 pm
Lunchtime Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
4:30 pm
Barre & Sculpt
50 minutes
Studio A
Aimee Seal
Sep
13 Tue
September 13
Tuesday
7:45 am
Flex + Move
1 hour
Studio A
Ale Butler
9:00 am
Cycling
1 hour
Studio B
Lisa O'Leary
9:00 am
Pilates
1 hour
Studio A
Beth Ross
10:15 am
Brains & Balance
45 minutes
Studio A
Linda Roberts
10:15 am
Cardio Strength
1 hour
Studio B
Stacey Oliff
11:15 am
Yogalates
1 hour
Studio A
Aimee Seal
5:30 pm
Let's Have a Ball
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Barrett
6:30 pm
Slow Flow, Deep Stretch Yoga
1 hour
Studio A
Linda Barrett
loading...